Top Leagues
No bets selected yet.

Click on the respective odds to select a new bet.

Top Winners
Bet ID
Stake
Prize
45988598
10000.00
75518.29
45981392
10000.00
31500.00
45975674
7007.00
27504.12
45988889
2345.42
25997.31
45982726
15276.00
24456.88
45984864
5000.00
23472.32
45992507
10000.00
22500.00
45983486
6500.00
18967.62
45982739
11512.00
18430.71
  • Khoeblal, Elgin - Schonenberg, Tom
  • Kardava, Zoziya - Reljic, Andjela
  • Moreno Arias, Lidia - Benaissa, Amira
  • Vasilyeva, Alexandra - Girelli, Chiara
  • Ormanspor Genclik - Cagdas Bodrum Spor
  • Bornova Belediye - Sigortam.net ITU
  • Wilki Morskie Szczecin - Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski
  • UDW Alligators - Mattersburg Rocks
46', 2nd half
HNK Vukovar 1991 - NK Osijek
International Clubs, Club Friendly Games
01
27', 1st half
Plymouth Argyle - Ipswich Town
England, League One
00
1st set
Hobgarski, Katharina - Rosatello, Camilla
ITF, Santa Margherita di Pula, Women, Singles
00
3rd set
Michalski, Daniel - Cervantes Huegun, Inigo
ATP, Lisbon, Singles
11
4q
Ted Ankara - Balikesir Belediyespor
Turkey, Federation Cup
7171
2q
Turgutlu Belediye (w) - Botas Gelisim (w)
Turkey, TKBL, Women
1416
2nd half
HC Granitas Kaunas - Raasiku / Mistra
International, Baltic League
2219
2nd half
Tallinn / Mustamae - VHC Sviesa Vilnius
International, Baltic League
2020
4th set
Belediye Plevne - Tursad
Turkey, Cup
12
2nd set
Politechnika Lublin - Slepsk Suwalki
International, Club Friendly Games
01
2nd period
Hameenlinna (w) - Kiekko-Espoo (w)
Finland, Liiga, Women
13
2nd period
Lulea Hockey (w) - Brynas (w)
Sweden, SDHL, Women
11
8th inning
Tokyo Yakult Swallows - Yokohama BayStars
Japan, NPB
00
Time Event 1 X 2 1(0) 2(0) Under Total Over
2H
87'
0:0
Panneapolikos - Enosi Renti
Regional Cup
7.75 1.22 6.50     1.22 0.5 3.45 +12
2H
86'
0:1
Fortuna Sittard (w) - Feyenoord Rotterdam (w)
Eredivisie, Women
26.00 4.75 1.18     1.44 1.5 2.63 +8
2H
74'
1:1
CD Laredo - Polvorin
Segunda Division RFEF
3.75 1.57 5.00     1.62 2.5 2.20 +17
2H
73'
2:1
Brattvag - Ullensaker/Kisa
Division 2
1.55 3.20 7.25     2.60 3.5 1.42 +18
2H
70'
2:1
AS Pomigliano (w) - Como (w)
Serie A, Women
1.36 4.00 9.50     2.25 3.5 1.57 +8
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
1st set
0:0
Hobgarski, Katharina - Rosatello, Camilla
Santa Margherita di Pula, Women, Singles
1.32 3.10 1.80 20.5 1.95 -4.5 1.70 +4.5 2.00 +9
3rd set
1:1
Michalski, Daniel - Cervantes Huegun, Inigo
Lisbon, Singles
2.24 1.55 1.61 28.5 2.13 -0.5 1.83 +0.5 1.83 +4
3rd set
1:1
Golubic, Viktorija - Friedsam, Anna-lena
Tallinn, Singles
1.07 9.00 1.67 26.5 2.10 -5.5 1.67 +5.5 2.10 +8
2nd set
0:1
Jasika, Omar - Sweeny, Dane
Darwin, Singles
3.05 1.35 1.90 23.5 1.80 +4.5 1.75 -4.5 1.95 +7
2nd set
1:0
Pospisil, Vasek - Marchenko, Ilia
Tel Aviv, Singles
1.15 4.59 2.24 25.5 1.55     +8
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
49:64
Japan (w) - Canada (w)
FIBA World Cup, Women
        +14.5 1.89 -14.5 1.81 +5
4th quarter
86:63
Unicaja Malaga - BK Levicki Patrioti
Champions League
        -24.5 1.71 +24.5 2.01 +5
4th quarter
71:71
Ted Ankara - Balikesir Belediyespor
Federation Cup
1.70 2.00     -1.5 1.85 +1.5 1.80 +7
4th quarter
59:61
Neftekhimik Tobolsk - Enisey Krasnoyarsk II
Cup
2.35 1.52     +1.5 2.00 -1.5 1.72 +2
Halftime
50:42
PBC Lokomotiv Kuban - KK Mega Basket
VTB United League, Super Cup
1.10 5.40 1.75 174.5 1.95 -10.5 1.85 +10.5 1.80 +12
Time Event 1 X 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
2nd half
10:18
RK Klaipeda Dragunas - Viljandi HC
Baltic League
      2.02 50.5 1.70 +9.5 1.80 -9.5 1.90 +4
2nd half
22:19
HC Granitas Kaunas - Raasiku / Mistra
Baltic League
1.13 9.50 7.50 2.02 60.5 1.70 -4.5 1.80 +4.5 1.90 +5
2nd half
20:20
Tallinn / Mustamae - VHC Sviesa Vilnius
Baltic League
3.05 6.00 1.60 1.90 59.5 1.80 +1.5 1.75 -1.5 1.95 +5
2nd half
36:17
CSU Suceava II - HC Vaslui II
Division A
      1.95 67.5 1.75 -21.5 1.80 +21.5 1.90 +5
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
4th set
1:2
Belediye Plevne - Tursad
Cup
5.85 1.10         +7
3rd set
2:0
SC Potsdam II (w) - VCO Berlin II (w)
3.Bundesliga, Women
    1.85 124.5 1.85 -25.5 1.75 +25.5 1.95 +9
3rd set
2:0
Lokomotiv-CIVS Youth - UKIOR Khanty-Mansiysk
Youth League
    1.91 133.5 1.79 -16.5 1.90 +16.5 1.80 +9
3rd set
1:1
Kuzbass II Youth - ASK Nizhniy Novgorod II Youth
Youth League
1.55 2.30 1.85 195.5 1.85 -4.5 1.85 +4.5 1.85 +10
2nd set
0:1
Politechnika Lublin - Slepsk Suwalki
Club Friendly Games
2.70 1.40 1.85 182.5 1.85 +8.5 1.90 -8.5 1.80 +10
Time Event 1 X 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
3rd period
0:3
Ladya Tolyatti - Belye Medvedi
MHL
      1.45 3.5 2.50 +3.5 1.18 -3.5 4.10 +9
3rd period
2:6
MHK Sokol Kursk - Dizel Penza
NMHL
      2.02 8.5 1.70 +4.5 1.70 -4.5 2.02 +2
2nd period
1:3
Hameenlinna (w) - Kiekko-Espoo (w)
Liiga, Women
34.00 9.00 1.03 1.57 7.5 2.25 +3.5 1.60 -3.5 2.20 +13
2nd period
1:1
Lulea Hockey (w) - Brynas (w)
SDHL, Women
2.00 2.85 3.80 1.82 4.5 1.80 -0.5 1.96 +0.5 1.68 +14
2nd period
0:1
HC Brest - HK Vitebsk
Extraliga
5.50 3.75 1.50 2.20 3.5 1.60 +1.5 1.60 -1.5 2.20 +12
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
0:0
Tokyo Yakult Swallows - Yokohama BayStars
NPB
1.90 1.84 1.88 1.5 1.86     +2
6:2
Rakuten Monkeys - Fubon Guardians
CPBL
    1.63 10.5 2.15 -3.5 1.73 +3.5 1.97 +2
4:2
Wei Chuan Dragons - Uni Lions
CPBL
    1.63 7.5 2.15 1.05 8.50 +2
Time Event 1 X 2 1(0) 2(0) Under Total Over
25.09. 15:30
SV Rugenbergen - FC Suderelbe
Oberliga Hamburg
3.45 4.30 1.65 2.70 1.35 3.15 2.5 1.25 +38
25.09. 15:30
SG Mulheim-Karlich - SV Gonsenheim
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
3.05 3.95 1.80 2.35 1.45 2.45 2.5 1.40 +38
25.09. 15:30
Sampdoria (w) - Inter Milano (w)
Serie A, Women
4.90 4.20 1.45 3.65 1.18 2.30 2.5 1.45 +36
25.09. 15:30
SK Sturm Graz (w) - Austria Wien (w)
Bundesliga, Women
1.70 3.65 3.65 1.35 2.70 2.45 2.5 1.40 +37
25.09. 15:45
Cliftonville - Queens Park FC
Challenge Cup
2.26 3.58 2.88 1.72 2.18 2.15 2.5 1.73 +137
25.09. 15:45
AGF Aarhus (w) - Brondby IF (w)
Super League, Women
3.90 4.00 1.60 2.95 1.30 2.60 2.5 1.35 +37
25.09. 16:00
Radunia Stezyca - PKS Olimpia Elblag
2. Liga
1.70 3.65 3.85 1.30 2.80 2.00 2.5 1.65 +64
25.09. 16:00
Fc Stockholm Internazionale - Umeaa FC
Division 1, Norra
1.85 3.70 3.10 1.45 2.35 2.30 2.5 1.45 +64
25.09. 16:00
Harstad - Lorenskog IF
Division 3
6.60 5.30 1.25 4.80 1.10 3.20 2.5 1.25 +38
25.09. 16:00
Kristianstads FF - Asarums IF FK
Division 2, Sodra Gotaland
1.45 4.25 4.65 1.20 3.45 2.70 2.5 1.35 +64
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
25.09. 15:05
Khoeblal, Elgin - Schonenberg, Tom
Forbach, Singles
1.52 2.33          
25.09. 15:10
Kardava, Zoziya - Reljic, Andjela
Otocec, Women, Singles
1.01 10.25          
25.09. 15:30
Moreno Arias, Lidia - Benaissa, Amira
San Sebastian, Women, Singles
2.68 1.40          
25.09. 15:30
Vasilyeva, Alexandra - Girelli, Chiara
San Sebastian, Women, Singles
2.31 1.53          
25.09. 15:30
Blanch, Ulises - Neuchrist, Maximilian
Orleans, Singles
1.85 1.87 1.87 23 1.94 -0.5 1.96 +0.5 1.85 +8
25.09. 15:30
Cazaux, Arthur - Brosset, Samuel
Orleans, Singles
1.08 6.55 1.86 18.5 1.95 -6.5 2.00 +6.5 1.82 +7
25.09. 15:30
Copil, Marius - Ionel, Nicholas David
Tel Aviv, Singles
1.43 2.74 1.86 22.5 1.96 -3.5 2.05 +3.5 1.78 +8
Kestelboim, Mariano - Lingua Lavallen, Alejo Lorenzo
Buenos Aires, Singles
2.22 1.60 1.87 21.5 1.94 +2.5 1.90 -2.5 1.90 +8
Alvarez, Nicolas - Sakamoto, Pedro
Buenos Aires, Singles
1.34 3.04 1.88 21.5 1.93 -3.5 1.78 +3.5 2.05 +8
25.09. 16:30
Brown D / Vavassori A - Jebavy R / Pavlasek A
Genoa, Doubles
1.58 2.32 1.94 20.5 1.87 -1.5 1.95 +1.5 1.87 +23
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
25.09. 15:15
Ormanspor Genclik - Cagdas Bodrum Spor
Federation Cup
6.64 1.05 1.78 149.5 1.86 +15.5 1.74 -15.5 1.91 +3
25.09. 15:45
Bornova Belediye - Sigortam.net ITU
Federation Cup
10.81 1.01 1.79 146 1.85 +19 1.81 -19 1.83 +3
25.09. 16:30
Wilki Morskie Szczecin - Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski
PLK
3.50 1.23 1.82 167 1.82 +8.5 1.82 -8.5 1.82 +22
25.09. 17:00
UDW Alligators - Mattersburg Rocks
Cup
1.85 1.79 1.77 148.5 1.87 +1 1.80 -1 1.84 +3
25.09. 17:00
Partizan Beograd - BC Uniks Kazan
VTB United League, Super Cup
1.47 2.39 1.83 150.5 1.81 -4 1.82 +4 1.82 +61
25.09. 17:20
BC Lietkabelis Panevezys - Pieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys
LKL
1.10 5.22 1.82 163.5 1.82 -12 1.82 +12 1.82 +23
25.09. 17:30
Mersin Buyuksehir Belediyesi - Final Spor
Federation Cup
1.33 2.88 1.83 153.5 1.81 -6.5 1.81 +6.5 1.83 +3
25.09. 18:00
KOS Celovec Klagenfurt - Jennersdorf Blackbirds
Cup
5.45 1.09 1.83 147.5 1.81 +13 1.78 -13 1.86 +3
25.09. 18:00
Kocaeli Kagitspor - Yalovaspor
Federation Cup
3.66 1.21 1.88 158.5 1.76 +7.5 1.82 -7.5 1.82 +3
25.09. 18:30
Anwil Wloclawek - Zastal Zielona Gora
PLK
1.23 3.50 1.81 166.5 1.83 -8.5 1.82 +8.5 1.82 +24
Time Event 1 X 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
25.09. 16:00
Vasterasirsta HF (w) - Kristianstad (w)
Elitserien, Women
1.61 8.92 3.35 1.95 51.5 1.86 -2 1.93 +2 1.88 +14
25.09. 16:00
Lada Togliatti (w) - Dynamo Sinara (w)
Super League, Women
1.10 21.70 13.23 1.90 54.5 1.90 -7.5 1.86 +7.5 1.95 +4
25.09. 16:00
Odder Handbold - Ajax Kobenhavn
1. Division
2.20