Top Leagues

Results

From:
To:

Boxing / UFCInternationalBoxing

25/09 00:00Maxi Hughes - Kid Galahad12:0 
25/09 00:00Amanda Serrano - Sarah Mahfoud10:0 

SoccerArgentinaPrimera Division

25/09 00:00River Plate - Talleres de Cordoba0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 5:2, 5:6, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:2, 4:4, 2:0, 3:2)
25/09 02:30CA Independiente - Newell's Old Boys1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:3, 4:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 3:0, 1:2, 1:1)

SoccerParaguayPrimera Division

25/09 00:0012 de Octubre - Sol de America0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:3, 5:2, 2:1, 3:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:2)

SoccerPanamaLPF

25/09 00:00Atletico Independiente - Sporting San Miguelito0:2 (0:2, 0:0, 2:3, 3:3, 0:2, 3:1, 0:1, 2:2)
25/09 02:15Alianza - Atletico Chiriqui4:0 (2:0, 2:0, 3:2, 2:1, 2:0, 0:1, 3:2)
25/09 04:30Herrera Panama - CD Arabe Unido2:1 (2:1, 0:0, 3:1, 3:4, 3:3, 0:1, 1:1, 2:0)

SoccerEl SalvadorPrimera Division

25/09 00:00CD Atletico Marte - Santa Tecla FC3:2 (1:1, 2:1, 3:4, 3:4, 1:2, 2:2, 1:1, 2:3)
25/09 00:15Jocoro - CD Aguila3:2 (0:1, 3:1, 0:0)
25/09 03:30Chalatenango - Municipal2:4 (2:3, 0:1, 3:4, 4:1, 2:0, 2:1, 1:1, 2:3)
25/09 04:00Isidro Metapan - CD Fas2:2 (1:1, 1:1)

SoccerMexicoLiga Premier

25/09 00:00Dongu - CD Escorpiones Belen4:2 (3:1, 1:1, 0:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
25/09 00:00Inter de Queretaro - Colima FC1:3 (1:2, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
25/09 00:00Sporting Canamy - Yalmakan1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1, 9:5, 2:3, 7:2, 0:0, 1:1)
25/09 00:00Huracanes Izcalli - Ciervos FC1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 3:2, 2:4, 1:1, 1:3, 3:2)
25/09 03:00Reboceros La Piedad - Atletico Saltillo1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 9:2, 0:0)
25/09 04:00Jaibos Tampico Madero - Deportivo Uruapan2:2 (1:0, 1:2, 7:1)
25/09 05:00Los Cabos - Tecos FC3:0 (0:0, 3:0, 8:2, 0:0)

SoccerGuatemalaPremier Division de Ascenso

25/09 00:00Chimaltenango - CD Mictlan0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 7:1)
25/09 05:00CD Marquense - Nueva Concepcion2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 9:2)

SoccerBrazilCopa Matogrossense

25/09 00:00Sinop MT - Nova Mutum MT0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
25/09 00:00Luverdense MT - Cuiaba MT1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:3, 6:5, 3:2, 3:3, 1:1, 1:2)
25/09 00:00Operario VG MT - Mixto MT1:2 (0:0, 1:2)

SoccerPanamaLiga Nacional de Ascenso

25/09 00:00Costa del Este Reserve - UMECIT0:2 (0:0, 0:2, 2:0)
25/09 01:00Academia Mario Mendez - San Francisco Reserve0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 3:7)
25/09 03:00Independiente Reserve - Universidad Latina1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
25/09 03:00Plaza Amador Reserve - CD Centenario2:0 (2:0, 0:0, 3:2)
25/09 03:00Independiente Reserve - Universidad Latina Reserve1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
25/09 04:00Panama City - Sporting San Miguelito Reserve0:1 (0:0, 0:1)

SoccerMexicoLiga TDP

25/09 00:00SK Sport Street Soccer FC - FC Guerreros De La Plata1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 4:3)
25/09 00:00San Pedro 7 / 10 - Atletico Saltillo3:2 (2:0, 1:2)

SoccerGuatemalaReserve League

25/09 00:00Comunicaciones Reserve - Deportivo Xinabajul Reserve0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 10:2)

SoccerBrazilSanta Catarina Cup

25/09 00:00Joinville SC - Carlos Renaux2:0 (2:0, 0:0, 7:1)

SoccerColombiaLiga Antioquena

25/09 00:00Leones FC II - Independiente Medellin II0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 5:4)

SoccerBrazilSerie B

25/09 00:15Bahia BA - Operario PR2:2 (1:2, 1:0, 0:1, 12:4, 8:1, 4:3, 0:1)

SoccerBoliviaNacional B

25/09 00:15Club Universitario Beni - Nueva Cliza2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 2:3, 9:3, 6:0, 3:3, 1:2, 1:1)

SoccerColombiaPrimera A

25/09 00:30Los Millionarios - America de Cali2:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:3, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1, 1:2)

SoccerCanadaPremier League

25/09 00:30Cavalry - Atletico Ottawa1:3 (0:1, 1:2, 2:3, 14:1, 6:1, 8:0, 1:2, 1:1)

SoccerEcuadorSerie A

25/09 00:30CD Universidad Catolica - Nueve de Octubre3:0 (0:0, 3:0, 1:1, 14:3, 8:1, 6:2, 0:1, 1:0)
25/09 03:00Independiente del Valle - Macara1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 11:5, 4:3, 7:2, 1:1, 0:1)

SoccerChileTercera Division

25/09 00:30Provincial Osorno - Deportes Rengo1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:3)
25/09 02:00Linares Unido - Provincial Ovalle0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:5)

SoccerUruguayPrimera Division

25/09 01:00CA Penarol - Montevideo City Torque0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 2:5, 4:2, 1:1, 3:1, 1:2, 1:3)

SoccerMexicoLiga de Expansion

25/09 01:00Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Coyotes de Tlaxcala3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:2, 1:5, 0:4, 1:1, 0:0, 0:2)
25/09 03:05Pumas Tabasco - Cimarrones de Sonora0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 4:1, 5:2, 1:2, 4:0, 1:1, 3:0)
25/09 05:05Mineros de Zacatecas - Atletico Morelia2:2 (2:1, 0:1, 1:0, 2:1, 5:8, 4:2, 1:6, 1:0, 2:1)

SoccerColombiaPrimera B

25/09 01:00Barranquilla FC - Real Cartagena2:3 (1:2, 1:1)

SoccerInternational ClubsClub Friendly Games

25/09 01:10Philadelphia Union - CF Pachuca1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:0)
25/09 01:10Dallas Burns - UANL Tigres0:3 (0:1, 0:2, 2:3, 5:7, 2:3, 0:0)

SoccerUSAUSL, League One

25/09 01:30Richmond Kickers - Central Valley Fuego1:1 (1:0, 0:1, 2:4, 6:6, 2:3, 4:3, 0:2, 2:2)
25/09 02:00Charlotte Independence - North Carolina FC2:1 (2:0, 0:1, 1:0, 4:0, 3:7, 1:4, 2:3, 1:0, 3:0, 1:0)
25/09 03:00Forward Madison FC - South Georgia Tormenta0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
25/09 04:00Northern Colorado Hailstorm FC - Greenville Triumph SC1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
25/09 05:00FC Tucson - Chattanooga Red Wolves Sc2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 2:6, 0:1, 1:1, 1:5)

SoccerArubaDivision di Honor

25/09 01:30Dakota - Sv Britannia1:4 (1:3, 0:1, 5:9)
25/09 03:30La Fama - SV Atletico Santa Fe0:2 (0:2, 0:0, 9:5)

SoccerChileCup

25/09 02:00Huachipato - Nublense1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 5:2, 0:5, 0:3, 0:2, 2:1, 3:1)

SoccerCosta RicaPrimera Division

25/09 02:00Guadalupe - AD Municipal Grecia0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 4:2, 2:0, 2:2)
25/09 05:00AD San Carlos - Liga Deportiva Alajuelense0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 1:3, 8:3, 6:1, 2:2, 0:1, 1:3)
25/09 05:00Perez Zeledon - CS Herediano1:3 (1:0, 0:3, 5:4, 5:10, 3:5, 2:5, 2:0, 3:4)

SoccerUSAUSL Championship

25/09 02:00Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Orange County SC1:1 (1:0, 0:1, 3:1, 2:4, 0:2, 2:2, 3:1)
25/09 02:00Miami FC Blues - Monterey Bay FC0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:3, 9:2, 1:1, 8:1, 1:2, 1:1)
25/09 02:30Detroit City - Tulsa Roughnecks2:2 (0:0, 2:2, 2:0, 4:1, 1:0, 3:1, 1:0, 1:0)
25/09 03:00Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Oakland Roots1:1 (1:0, 0:1, 3:4, 4:8, 1:4, 3:4, 1:3, 2:1)
25/09 03:30San Antonio - Sacramento Republic1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 4:5, 5:0, 3:0, 2:0, 3:1, 1:4)
25/09 05:00Las Vegas Lights - SAN Diego Loyal SC1:2 (0:2, 1:0, 6:4, 2:3, 1:2, 1:1, 1:1, 5:3)

SoccerArgentinaTorneo Federal A

25/09 02:00CA Liniers - Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 0:1, 1:3, 8:7, 2:4, 6:3, 0:1, 0:1, 1:2)

SoccerUSANWSL, Women

25/09 02:00North Carolina Courage (w) - Gotham FC (w)3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 1:1, 9:3, 4:0, 5:3, 1:1, 0:0)
25/09 03:30Houston Dash (w) - OL Reign FC (w)0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 3:2, 7:3, 5:1, 2:2, 0:0, 3:2)

SoccerUSAMLS Next Pro

25/09 02:00Toronto FC II - Philadelphia Union II1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:4, 0:2, 0:2)

SoccerInternational YouthU20 Friendly Games

25/09 02:00Mexico U20 - USA U202:1 (2:1, 0:0)
25/09 05:00Paraguay U20 - Peru U201:1 (0:0, 1:1, 7:4)

SoccerChilePrimera Division, Women

25/09 02:00Universidad de Chile (w) - Santiago Morning (w)1:2 (1:2, 0:0)

SoccerUSANISA

25/09 02:30Chattanooga FC - Flower City1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 3:3, 4:0, 2:0, 2:0, 0:1, 1:2, 2:1)
25/09 04:00ASC San Diego - Syracuse Pulse3:1 (1:1, 2:0, 0:1, 6:4, 3:5, 3:2, 0:3, 0:1, 1:0, 5:4)
25/09 05:00Los Angeles Force - California United Strikers0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0, 2:4, 0:1, 2:3, 2:0)

SoccerNew ZealandNational League South Central, Women

25/09 02:30Eastern Suburbs (w) - Central Football (w)8:0 (6:0, 2:0)

SoccerInternationalInternational Friendly Games

25/09 03:00Colombia - Guatemala4:1 (1:0, 3:1, 0:1, 4:1, 3:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0)
25/09 04:00Mexico - Peru1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 5:4, 4:1, 1:3, 1:2)
25/09 07:00New Zealand - Australia0:2 (0:0, 0:2, 1:2, 4:4, 2:1, 2:3, 1:2)

SoccerCosta RicaSegunda Division

25/09 03:00CD Escorpiones Belen - Limon Black Star1:1 (0:0, 1:1, 0:2, 11:1, 7:1, 4:0, 0:1, 0:1)
25/09 05:00AD Carmelita - Municipal Liberia0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 4:3, 13:6, 7:5, 6:1, 3:2, 1:1)

SoccerUruguaySegunda B Nacional

25/09 03:00Mar de Fondo - Durazno Capital2:2 (2:0, 0:2, 7:3)

SoccerCosta RicaPrimera Division, Women

25/09 04:00Dimas Escazu (w) - LD Alajuelense (w)1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 4:4)

SoccerUSAMLS

25/09 05:00San Jose Earthquakes - LA Galaxy2:3 (0:2, 2:1, 3:3, 4:6, 0:1, 0:1, 0:2, 1:3, 1:4, 3:2, 1:1, 2:2)

SoccerAustraliaNPL, Northern NSW, Reserve

25/09 05:00Edgeworth Eagles Reserve - Cooks Hill United Reserve2:0 (0:0, 2:0)

SoccerJapanJ-League 3

25/09 07:00Iwaki - FC Gifu2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:2, 5:5, 0:3, 5:2, 1:0, 0:2)
25/09 08:00Kamatamare Sanuki - Kataller Toyama0:4 (0:3, 0:1, 0:2, 1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:2)
25/09 08:00SC Sagamihara - Vanraure Hachnohe FC0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 10:8, 4:5, 6:3, 0:0, 0:0)
25/09 08:00Tegevajaro Miyazaki - FC Imabari2:3 (1:2, 1:1, 0:1, 8:5, 0:0, 0:1)
25/09 09:00Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Yokohama SCC0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 1:3, 4:1, 2:1, 2:0, 1:0, 0:3)
25/09 09:00Fukushima United FC - Giravanz Kitakyushu2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 0:2, 10:5, 5:5, 5:0, 0:1, 0:1)
25/09 12:00Nagano Parceiro - Azul Claro Numazu0:1 (0:0, 3:2)

SoccerJapanJ.League 2

25/09 07:00Fagiano Okayama - Vegalta Sendai3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:2, 3:1, 2:0, 1:1, 0:1, 1:1)
25/09 08:00Blaublitz Akita - Machida Zelvia2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0, 1:8, 1:3, 0:5, 0:0, 1:0)
25/09 08:00Grulla Morioka - Zwiegen Kanazawa1:3 (0:2, 1:1, 1:0, 5:9, 3:4, 2:5, 0:0, 1:0)
25/09 08:00Niigata Albirex - Omiya Ardija1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 2:6, 1:3, 1:3, 0:1)
25/09 08:00JEF United Chiba - Roasso Kumamoto0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1, 3:8, 1:4, 2:4, 0:1, 0:0)
25/09 11:00Tokushima Vortis - Mito Hollyhock1:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0, 13:4, 7:2, 6:2, 1:0, 1:0)
25/09 12:00Tochigi SC - FC Ryukyu0:0 (0:0)

SoccerAustraliaNPL, Northern New South Wales

25/09 07:00Broadmeadow Magic FC - Lambton Jaffas FC1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1, 6:3, 4:3, 2:0, 0:1)

SoccerJapanNadeshiko League, Division 1, Women

25/09 07:00Bunnys Gunma White Star (w) - Cerezo Osaka Sakai (w)1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
25/09 07:00Yokohama Seagulls (w) - Orca Kamogawa (w)1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
25/09 08:00Setagaya Sfida (w) - Ehime FC (w)2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:2, 4:1, 2:0, 2:1, 0:0, 0:2)

SoccerJapanJFL League

25/09 07:00MIO Biwako Shiga - Criacao Shinjuku1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
25/09 07:00Veertien Kuwana - Honda FC1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
25/09 08:00Suzuka Unlimited - Tokyo Musashino City1:1 (0:0, 1:1)

SoccerSouth KoreaK League 2

25/09 07:30Daejeon Citizen FC - Gyeongnam FC3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 1:1, 6:4, 2:2, 4:2, 1:1)
25/09 10:00Seoul E Land - FC Anyang3:2 (1:1, 2:1, 2:1, 1:1, 1:0)

SoccerAustraliaCapital Territory, NPL 2

25/09 07:30Queanbeyan City - Brindabella Blues FC1:1 (0:1, 1:0, 7:3)

SoccerSouth KoreaK League 3

25/09 09:00Dangjin Citizen FC - Siheung Citizen1:1 (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
25/09 09:00Hwaseong - Cheongju Jikji1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 4:3, 6:0, 3:0, 3:0, 4:2, 0:1)
25/09 11:00Gyeongju KHNP FC - Paju Citizen2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 0:0)
25/09 13:00Gimhae City - Yangju Citizen0:0 (0:0)

SoccerSouth KoreaK League 4

25/09 09:00Chuncheon - Daejeon Citizen II2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
25/09 11:00Yangpyeong - Goyang KH1:0 (0:0, 1:0)

SoccerJapanNadeshiko League, Division 2, Women

25/09 09:00Yamato Sylphid (w) - Academy Fukushima (w)1:1 (0:1, 1:0, 0:8)

SoccerJapanNadeshiko League Cup, Women

25/09 09:30INAC Leonessa (w) - Sanfrecce Hiroshima (w)2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 14:3)
25/09 11:00Chifure AS Elfen Saitama (w) - Urawa Red Diamonds (w)0:2 (0:2, 0:0, 1:4)

SoccerRussia1st Division

25/09 10:00SKA Khabarovsk - Kuban2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:3, 9:5, 6:2, 3:3, 0:1, 0:1, 1:2)

SoccerRomaniaLiga 1, Women

25/09 10:00Targu Mures (w) - Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc (w)3:0 (2:0, 1:0)

SoccerChinaLeague One

25/09 10:30Shijiazhuang Gongfu - Sichuan Jiuniu1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1, 0:7, 0:3, 0:4, 1:1)
25/09 10:30Nanjing City - Zibo Cuju2:3 (0:1, 2:2, 3:1, 2:5, 1:4, 1:1, 0:0, 3:1)
25/09 10:30Shenyang Urban - Shaanxi Changan1:2 (1:0, 0:2, 1:1, 1:2, 3:8, 0:2, 3:6, 1:1, 1:1, 0:1)

SoccerAustraliaACT Premier League, Women

25/09 10:30FC Canberra Croatia (w) - Belconnen United (w)3:3 (1:3, 2:0)

SoccerIndiaDelhi Senior Division

25/09 10:45Royal Rangers Fc - Delhi Tigers1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 1:4, 2:8, 2:4, 0:4, 1:3, 0:1)

SoccerJapanLeague Cup

25/09 11:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Avispa Fukuoka0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:3, 4:1, 1:0, 3:1, 0:1, 0:2)
25/09 11:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Cerezo Osaka0:4 (0:2, 0:2, 0:0, 6:1, 0:1, 6:0, 0:0, 0:0)

SoccerSpainTercera RFEF

25/09 11:00Paracuellos Antamira - Las Rozas Cf2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 4:9, 3:5, 1:4, 0:1)
25/09 11:00Real Murcia II - Racing Murcia2:4 (0:3, 2:1, 2:5, 2:4, 2:3, 0:1, 0:1, 2:4)
25/09 12:00FC La Union Atletico - Alcantarilla FC1:0 (0:0)

SoccerGreeceU19, Youth League

25/09 11:00OFI U19 - Panetolikos U191:2 (0:2, 1:0, 3:3, 3:3, 0:1, 3:2, 1:0, 2:3)

SoccerCzech Republic4. Liga

25/09 11:00Pribram II - FK Komarov4:0 (1:0, 3:0)

SoccerSouth AfricaDisk Challenge

25/09 11:00Sekhukhune Reserve - Maritzburg United Reserve0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
25/09 13:00Moroka Swallows Reserve - Supersport United Reserve0:0 (0:0, 1:1)

SoccerSlovakia1. Liga, Women

25/09 11:00Spartak Myjava (w) - Petrzalka (w)5:0 (3:0, 2:0, 4:4, 3:1, 1:3)

SoccerCzech Republic3. Liga, MSFL

25/09 11:15Unex Unicov - Uhersky Brod3:0 (0:0, 3:0, 3:2, 3:3, 3:0, 0:3, 3:0, 0:2)
25/09 11:151. FC Slovacko II - Slavia Kromeriz3:3 (1:0, 2:3, 4:2, 4:9, 1:6, 3:3, 1:0, 3:2)
25/09 11:15Velke Mezirici - Slovan Rosice0:3 (0:3, 0:0, 2:1, 5:6, 3:3, 2:3, 1:1, 1:0)
25/09 11:30Fastav Zlin B - Znojmo2:4 (1:3, 9:4)

SoccerCzech Republic3. Liga, CFL

25/09 11:15Viktoria Zizkov - Slovan Velvary0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:3, 6:6, 5:2, 1:4, 1:0, 0:3)
25/09 11:15Dukla Prague II - Bohemians 1905 II3:1 (2:1, 1:0, 1:2, 6:7, 3:3, 3:4, 0:1, 1:1)
25/09 11:15Admira Prague - Prestice1:1 (0:1, 1:0, 2:1, 0:0, 2:1)
25/09 11:30FC Viktoria Plzen II - FC Pisek3:1 (2:0)

SoccerCzech Republic5. Liga, Regional Championship

25/09 11:15Krupka - Nestemice4:3 (2:2, 2:1, 3:8)

SoccerRomaniaLiga 4

25/09 11:15Gloria Baltati - AS USV Iasi4:1 (3:1, 1:0)

SoccerAustriaLandesliga

25/09 11:30Sv Frauental - SC Knauf Liezen4:1 (3:0)
25/09 11:30Waf Brigittenau - SV Post Wien2:2 (1:0, 5:3)
25/09 11:30Grossklein - ATUS Barnbach1:1 (0:1, 6:10)
25/09 12:00Oberperfuss - FC Wacker Innsbruck1:1 (1:1, 3:2)

SoccerThailandDivision 3

25/09 11:30Samut Prakan City - Bangkok FC1:3 (1:2, 11:3)
25/09 11:30Pluakdaeng United - Bankhai United1:1 (1:0, 2:3)
25/09 11:30Thonburi United - North Bangkok College0:0 (0:0, 1:2)
25/09 11:30Kasem Bundit University - Thawi Watthana Samut Sakhon1:0 (1:0, 4:10)

SoccerGreeceRegional Cup

25/09 11:30AO Kofon - Argonaftis0:1 (0:1, 4:0)

SoccerSpainSegunda Division RFEF

25/09 12:00AD Union Adarve - Cerdanyola1:0 (1:0, 3:0)
25/09 13:00UD Socuellamos CF - Navalcarnero0:0 (0:0)

SoccerGermanyOberliga Bremen

25/09 12:00Geestemunde - SG Aumund Vegesack0:2 (0:1, 1:0)

SoccerAustriaBundesliga, Women

25/09 12:00SKV Altenmarkt (w) - Altach/Vorderland (w)0:5 (0:4, 1:12)

SoccerEstoniaMeistriliiga, Women

25/09 12:00Saku Sporting (w) - Flora Tallinn (w)0:1 (0:1, 5:5)

SoccerCroatia3. NL

25/09 12:00Gaj Mace - Ravnice0:1 (0:1, 2:2)
25/09 12:00Nk Dinamo Odranski Obrez - Samobor2:0 (1:0, 1:3)

SoccerSerbiaLeague 2

25/09 12:00Sfs Borac Paracin - Gfk Dubocica0:1 (0:1, 3:0)
25/09 12:00Car Konstantin - Radnicki Svilajinac0:1 (0:0, 3:2)

SoccerBelarusLeague 2

25/09 12:00Dussh Orsha - Veles Vitebsk0:2 (0:2, 2:2)

SoccerInternational YouthU19, International Friendly Games

25/09 12:00Croatia U19 - Malta U191:0 (1:0)

SoccerIndiaCalcutta, Premier Division

25/09 12:00Mohammedan - Techno Aryan1:0 (1:0, 3:0)

SoccerChinaSuper League

25/09 12:30Shanghai Port - Guangzhou R&F FC2:0 (2:0, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0, 0:1)

SoccerGermanyLandesliga

25/09 12:30Niendorfer TSV II - HNT Hamburg2:0 (2:0)

SoccerUkrainePremier League

25/09 13:00FC Minay - FK Lviv0:0 (0:0, 0:0)

SoccerSpainPrimera Division RFEF

25/09 13:00Real Madrid II - CD Badajoz0:0 (0:0, 2:1)

SoccerSpainPrimera Division, Women

25/09 13:00Atletico Madrid (w) - CD Alaves (w)0:0 (0:0, 0:0)

SoccerPolandU19, Youth League

25/09 13:00Zaglebie Lubin U19 - MKS Korona Kielce U191:0 (1:0, 1:0)

SoccerRussiaFNL 2, Group 1

25/09 13:00Biolog Novokubansk - Chernomorets Novorossijsk1:0 (1:0)

SoccerIrelandLeinster Senior League

25/09 13:00Kilnamanagh AFC - Bangor FC0:0 (0:0, 0:1)
25/09 13:00Greystones United - Collinstown0:0 (0:0)

SoccerRussiaDivision 3

25/09 13:00Rassvet Krasnoyarsk - Torpedo Rubtsovsk0:0 (0:0, 0:2)

SoccerCroatia1. HNL, Women

25/09 13:00ZNK Osijek (w) - Hajduk Split (w)1:0 (1:0, 1:0)

TennisATPSan Diego, Singles

25/09 00:00Evans, Daniel - Giron, Marcos0:2 (3:6, 5:7, 8:13)
25/09 03:00Nakashima, Brandon - O'Connell, Christopher2:0 (6:4, 7:6, 13:10)

TennisITFBerkeley, Women, Doubles

25/09 01:05Alsola J L / Ivanov V - Kalieva E / Stearns P0:2 (3:6, 4:6, 7:12)
25/09 01:30Krueger A / Montgomery R - Zamarripa A / Zamarripa M0:2 (3:6, 3:6, 6:12)

TennisATPSan Diego, Doubles

25/09 03:00Klahn B / Verdasco F - Lammons N / Withrow J1:2 (6:2, 6:7, 0:1, 12:10)

TennisATPSeoul, Singles

25/09 05:00Jarry, Nicolas - Kovacevic, Aleksandar2:0 (7:6, 6:3, 13:9)
25/09 05:00Moriya, Hiroki - Watanuki, Yusuke1:2 (6:3, 6:7, 2:6, 14:16)
25/09 05:00Peniston, Ryan - Wu, Tung-Lin0:2 (5:7, 2:6, 7:13)
25/09 06:30Mochizuki, Shintaro - Chung, Yunseong0:2 (5:7, 4:6, 9:13)

TennisWTASeoul, Doubles

25/09 06:00Muhammad A / Santamaria S - Mladenovic K / Wickmayer Y0:2 (3:6, 2:6, 5:12)

TennisWTATokyo, Singles

25/09 06:00Zheng, Qinwen - Samsonova, Ludmilla0:2 (5:7, 5:7, 10:14)

TennisWTASeoul, Singles

25/09 07:30Ostapenko, Jelena - Alexandrova, Ekaterina0:2 (6:7, 0:6, 6:13)

TennisWTATokyo, Doubles

25/09 07:30Melichar-Martinez N / Perez E - Dabrowski G / Olmos G0:2 (4:6, 4:6, 8:12)

TennisExhibitionExhibition Tournament, Women, Singles

25/09 09:00Rakotomalala, Maneva - Badics, Mila2:1 (6:2, 2:6, 6:2, 14:10)
25/09 09:00Petretic, Laia - Rouvroy, Margaux0:2 (3:6, 3:6, 6:12)
25/09 09:15Nicault, Ines - Podrez, Veronika1:2 (7:5, 3:6, 1:6, 11:17)
25/09 09:45Vicens Mas, Rosa - Kostova, Elitsa0:2 (2:6, 5:7, 7:13)
25/09 10:30Bakhmutkina, Polina - Bougrat, Maelys 0:2 (6:7, 4:6, 10:13)
25/09 10:45Bornay, Jade - Podlinska, Marcelina2:0 (6:3, 6:4, 12:7)
25/09 12:00Komano, Margaux - Ugrelidze, Nina0:0 (1:2)
25/09 13:00Rakotomalala, Maneva - Marie, Jade0:0 (0:0)

TennisATPTel Aviv, Singles

25/09 10:00Broady, Liam - Marcora, Roberto2:0 (6:3, 6:2, 12:5)
25/09 10:00Cukierman, Daniel - Alvarez Varona, Nicolas1:2 (2:6, 6:2, 3:6, 11:14)
25/09 11:30Ilkel, Cem - Piros, Zsombor0:1 (4:6, 4:4)
25/09 11:30Leshem, Edan - Giustino, Lorenzo1:0 (6:3, 4:1)

TennisITFDarwin, Women, Singles

25/09 10:30Bozovic, Alexandra - Gibson, Talia1:1 (3:6, 6:3, 3:3)

TennisITFForbach, Singles

25/09 10:30Welte, Milan - Hodkin, Sean2:1 (7:5, 1:6, 1:0, 9:11)
25/09 10:30Biston, Tom - Versier, Vivien2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 1:0, 11:10)
25/09 10:30Raynel, Amaury - Bischof, Finn0:0 (6:6)
25/09 10:30Visker, Niels - Langmajer, Dominik1:0 (6:2, 0:0)
25/09 11:00Gentzsch, Tom - Monaco, Antoine2:0 (6:4, 6:4, 12:8)
25/09 11:00Hodzic, Alen Moritz - Jung, Jason0:2 (4:6, 1:6, 5:12)
25/09 12:05Donders, Dax - Doukhan, Leo1:0 (6:0, 1:0, 7:0)

TennisITFPardubice, Singles

25/09 11:00Gill, Felix - Barton, Hynek0:2 (5:7, 5:7, 10:14)

TennisITFSharm El Sheikh, Singles

25/09 11:00Capecchi, Daniele - Boehler, Dominik1:0 (7:6, 0:0, 7:6)

TennisITFSharm El Sheikh, Women, Singles

25/09 11:00Pridankina, Elena - Kuzmova, Katarina1:1 (3:6, 6:4, 3:3)

TennisITFOtocec, Women, Singles

25/09 11:00Ormaechea, Paula - Bulgaru, Miriam Bianca0:1 (5:7, 3:5)
25/09 12:00Boehner, Laura - Marti, Sandy0:1 (3:6, 0:0)
25/09 12:00Traversi, Costanza - Balus, Irina0:2 (0:6, 1:6, 1:12)
25/09 12:00Lagarija, Emina - Wildgruber, Anja0:1 (3:6, 3:2)
25/09 12:00Petrovic, Drazen - Gabric, Anna0:2 (1:6, 0:6)
25/09 12:00Marenk, Meta - Laskevich, Evialina0:1 (2:6, 1:3)

TennisITFPirot, Singles

25/09 11:00Orlov, Vladyslav - Cretu, Cezar1:1 (6:1, 4:6, 5:3)

TennisITFSanta Margherita di Pula, Singles

25/09 11:00Lavagno, Edoardo - Lopez Montagud, Carlos0:0 (1:0)

TennisITFSanta Margherita di Pula, Women, Singles

25/09 11:00Hobgarski, Katharina - Rosatello, Camilla0:0 (0:1)

TennisWTATallinn, Singles

25/09 11:00Lys, Eva - Kuzmova, Viktoria1:2 (6:1, 3:6, 2:6, 11:13)
25/09 11:00Bassols Ribera, Marina - Ponchet, Jessika0:2 (2:6, 3:6, 5:12)
25/09 12:30Golubic, Viktorija - Friedsam, Anna-lena0:0 (1:2)
25/09 12:30Snigur, Daria - Boulter, Katie0:0 (3:0)

TennisATPOrleans, Singles

25/09 11:00Hoang, Antoine - De Loore, Joris0:1 (6:7, 5:5)
25/09 11:00Sachko, Vitaliy - Gaio, Federico2:0 (6:3, 6:2, 12:5)
25/09 12:30Atmane, Terence - Yunchaokete, Bu0:0 (4:4)

TennisITFFalun, Singles

25/09 11:00Mazev, Martin - Koistila Larsson, Kenzo0:2 (1:6, 6:7, 7:13)
25/09 11:00Claesson, Johan - Prinoth, Patric0:2 (2:6, 2:6, 4:12)
25/09 11:00Videhult, Linus - Backman, Jonathan1:2 (6:4, 1:6, 0:1, 7:11)
25/09 12:30Ponomar, Oleksandr - Bergdahl, Axel0:0 (2:3)
25/09 12:30Hagejard, Alfred - Nokic, Eldin0:1 (2:6, 2:3)
25/09 12:30Hagejard, Alfred - Morris, Eric0:0 (1:3)

TennisITFMonastir, Women, Singles

25/09 11:30Keller, Nadine - Mansouri, Yasmine1:0 (6:2, 6:6)

TennisITFDanderyd, Singles

25/09 11:30Tonejc, Vito - Friberg, Karl0:1 (4:6, 5:4)

TennisITFMonastir, Singles

25/09 11:30Mansouri, Skander - Coulibaly, Eliakim2:0 (6:3, 6:4, 12:7)

TennisWTAParma, Singles

25/09 11:30Schmiedlova, Anna Karolina - Parks, Alycia1:0 (6:2, 0:1)
25/09 11:30Waltert, Simona - Carle, Maria Loudres1:0 (6:3, 0:1)

TennisITFMonastir, Doubles

25/09 11:30Barroso Campos A / Schell N - Huang T / Yin B S2:0 (6:4, 7:5, 13:9)

TennisATPGenoa, Singles

25/09 12:00Andreev, Adrian - Monteiro, Thiago Moura0:1 (2:6, 3:4)

TennisITFMelilla, Singles

25/09 12:00Lopez San Martin, Alvaro - Martinez, Mirko1:0 (6:2, 1:0)

TennisATPLisbon, Singles

25/09 12:00Morais, Diogo - Ajdukovic, Duje0:2 (1:6, 1:6)
25/09 12:00Jahn, Jeremy - Gerch, Lucas1:0 (6:2, 3:3)
25/09 12:00Michalski, Daniel - Cervantes Huegun, Inigo1:0 (6:2, 0:1)

TennisATPSofia, Singles

25/09 12:00Jianu, Filip Cristian - Celikbilek, Altug1:1 (6:1, 4:6, 0:0)

TennisITFSan Sebastian, Women, Singles

25/09 12:30Idiakez Zudaire, Maialen - Martinez Solis, Claudia Sofia0:1 (1:6, 0:0)

TennisITFVrnjacka Banja, Women, Singles

25/09 13:00Potocnik, Nina - Bolsova Zadoinov, Aliona0:0 (1:1)

TennisATPBraga, Singles

25/09 13:00Pucinelli De Almeida, Matheus - Moreno De Alboran, Nicolas0:0 (0:1)

American FootballUSANCAA

25/09 00:00Murray State Racers - Eastern Illinois Panthers21:35 (14:24, 7:11, 7:14, 7:10, 0:0, 7:11)
25/09 00:30California Golden Bears - Arizona University Wildcats49:31 (21:24, 7:14, 14:10, 14:0, 14:7)
25/09 01:00East Carolina Pirates - Navy Midshipmen20:23 (3:3, 14:14, 3:0, 0:3, 0:0, 14:14, 3:6)
25/09 01:00Liberty Flames - Akron Zips21:12 (14:3, 7:0, 7:3, 0:3, 7:6)
25/09 01:00Georgia Southern Eagles - Ball State Cardinals34:23 (13:10, 3:3, 10:7, 7:10, 14:3)
25/09 01:00Old Dominion - Arkansas State Red Wolves29:26 (0:12, 0:0, 0:12, 21:7, 8:7)
25/09 01:00Houston University Cougars - Rice Owls34:27 (10:14, 7:0, 3:14, 14:10, 10:3)
25/09 01:00Alabama State Hornets - Prairie View AM Panthers 15:25 (6:14, 9:11, 6:7, 0:7, 3:3, 6:8)
25/09 01:00Kennesaw State - Wofford Terriers24:22 (14:9, 10:13, 14:6, 0:3, 7:0, 3:13)
25/09 01:00Delaware Blue Hens - Hampton Pirates35:3 (14:0, 21:3, 14:0, 0:0, 14:0, 7:3)
25/09 01:00Gardner-Webb Runnin Bulldogs - Mercer Bears14:45 (7:28, 7:17, 0:21, 7:7, 7:7, 0:10)
25/09 01:00Florida AM Rattlers - Alabama AM Bulldogs38:25 (14:19, 24:6, 0:10, 14:9, 14:0, 10:6)
25/09 02:00Kentucky Wildcats - Northern Illinois Huskies31:23 (14:14)
25/09 02:00South Alabama Jaguars - Louisiana Tech Bulldogs38:14 (17:7)
25/09 02:00Troy Trojans - Marshall Thundering Herd16:7 (10:0)
25/09 02:00Utah State Aggies - Nevada Las Vegas Rebels24:34 (16:27)
25/09 02:00Texas AM Aggies - Arkansas Razorbacks23:21 (13:14)
25/09 02:00Tulane Green Wave - Southern Miss Golden Eagles24:27 (17:10)
25/09 02:00Texas State Bobcats - Houston Baptist Huskies34:0 (24:0)
25/09 02:00Alcorn State Braves - Arkansas Pine Bluff Golden Lions38:21 (10:14, 28:7, 7:7, 3:7, 14:7, 14:0)
25/09 02:00North Carolina AT Aggies - South Carolina State Bulldog41:27 (17:13, 24:14, 7:7, 10:6, 21:14, 3:0)
25/09 02:00Presbyterian Blue Hose - Davidson Wildcats24:56 (10:35, 14:21, 3:14, 7:21, 7:0, 7:21)
25/09 02:00North Alabama Lions - Tarleton State Texans28:43 (21:20, 7:23, 14:6, 7:14, 0:14, 7:9)
25/09 02:00Tennessee Martin Skyhawks - Lindenwood University Lions56:26 (21:13, 35:13, 14:7, 7:6, 21:0, 14:13)
25/09 02:00Southeastern Louisiana Lions - Incarnate Word Cardinals41:35 (21:21, 20:14, 7:7, 14:14, 3:7, 17:7)
25/09 02:10Rutgers Scarlet Knights - Iowa Hawkeyes10:27 (3:17)
25/09 02:30Alabama Crimson Tide - Vanderbilt Commodores55:3 (31:3)
25/09 02:30South Carolina Gamecocks - Charlotte 49ers56:20 (20:14, 36:6, 3:7, 17:7, 22:0, 14:6)
25/09 02:30North Carolina State Wolfpack - Connecticut Huskies41:10 (31:3)
25/09 02:30Ohio State Buckeyes - Wisconsin Badgers52:21 (31:7, 21:14, 21:0, 10:7, 14:0, 7:14)
25/09 02:30Purdue Boilermakers - Florida Atlantic Owls28:26 (14:13)
25/09 02:30Louisiana State Fighting Tigers - New Mexico Lobos38:0 (17:0)
25/09 02:30Northwestern Wildcats - Miami Ohio Red Hawks14:17 (7:7)
25/09 03:00Florida State Seminoles - Boston College Eagles44:14 (31:0, 13:14, 21:0, 10:0, 6:7, 7:7)
25/09 03:00UL Monroe - Louisiana Lafayette Ragin Cajuns21:17 (7:17, 14:0, 7:14, 0:3, 0:0, 14:0)
25/09 03:00New Mexico State - Hawaii Rainbow Warriors45:26 (35:10, 10:16, 14:7, 21:3, 7:7, 3:9)
25/09 03:00Southern Utah Thunderbirds - Utah Tech31:17 (24:10, 7:7, 7:7, 17:3, 0:7, 7:0)
25/09 03:05Oklahoma Sooners - Kansas State Wildcats34:41 (17:24, 17:17, 7:14, 10:10, 3:3, 14:14)
25/09 04:30Oregon State Beavers - Southern California Trojans14:17 (7:3, 0:0, 7:3, 0:0, 7:14)
25/09 05:00UC Davis Aggies - Weber State Wildcats12:17 (6:14, 6:3, 3:7, 3:7, 6:3, 0:0)
25/09 05:25Brigham Young Cougars - Wyoming Cowboys38:24 (14:10, 7:3, 7:7, 14:0, 10:14)
25/09 05:30Arizona State Sun Devils - Utah Utes13:34 (6:24, 0:14, 6:10, 0:7, 7:3)
25/09 05:30San Jose State Spartans - Western Michigan Broncos34:6 (17:0, 3:0)
25/09 05:30Washington University Huskies - Stanford Cardinal40:22 (17:7, 7:0, 10:7, 13:0, 10:15)

American FootballCanadaCFL

25/09 02:00Ottawa Renegades - Toronto Argonauts15:45 (6:18, 0:0)
25/09 05:00British Columbia Lions - Calgary Stampeders11:25 (0:12, 11:13, 0:3, 0:9, 3:3, 8:10)

HandballArgentinaSuper League, Women

25/09 00:00Estudiantes de La Plata (w) - SAG Lomas (w)28:20 (15:11, 13:9)
25/09 00:00AA Quilmes (w) - Muniz (w)34:27 (19:15, 15:12)
25/09 00:00San Fernando (w) - Banfield (w)24:20 (11:12, 13:8)
25/09 00:55Dorrego (w) - Villa Modelo (w)37:21 (17:10, 20:11)
25/09 02:15CA Lanus (w) - Sedalo Gimnasio (w)29:38 (17:18, 12:20)

HandballArgentinaSuper League

25/09 01:45AA Quilmes - SAG Lomas de Zamora27:23 (8:10, 19:13)
25/09 01:45Municipalidad de Vicente Lopez - SAG Polvorines21:21 (9:13, 12:8)

HandballRomaniaDivision A

25/09 09:55CSM Bacau II - Piatra Neamt28:33 (9:15, 19:18)
25/09 12:00CSM Oradea - Universitatea Craiova35:31 (21:20, 14:11)
25/09 12:00CS Sporting Ghimbav - Potaissa Turda II23:24 (10:13, 13:11)

HandballRomaniaNational League, Women

25/09 11:00CSM Galati (w) - CS Gloria Bistrita (w)25:41 (13:25, 12:16)
25/09 11:00HC Zalau (w) - SCM Gloria Buzau (w)24:30 (11:14, 13:16)

HandballSpainAsobal Liga

25/09 13:00Fraikin BM Granollers - Helvetia Anaitasuna3:5 (3:5)

HandballPolandLeague 1, Women

25/09 13:00AZS Wroclaw (w) - Sosnica Gliwice (w)6:9 (6:9)

VirtualFootballInternationalVirtualFootball

25/09 00:00LEE-SOU1:1 
25/09 00:02TOT-MNC0:1 
25/09 00:04BOU-WOL2:3 
25/09 00:06WHU-CHE0:2 
25/09 00:08AST-LEI0:2 
25/09 00:10EVE-LEE4:2 
25/09 00:12NEW-LIV2:2 
25/09 00:14WHU-CRY1:0 
25/09 00:16BRE-NOT2:2 
25/09 00:18TOT-MNC1:2 
25/09 00:20BHA-CHE1:2 
25/09 00:22NEW-WOL2:0 
25/09 00:24LIV-BRE0:0 
25/09 00:26BOU-AST2:3 
25/09 00:28CRY-MNC1:3 
25/09 00:30BHA-ARS1:4 
25/09 00:32TOT-CHE1:1 
25/09 00:34AST-EVE2:1 
25/09 00:36FUL-BRE0:2 
25/09 00:38NOT-WHU0:1 
25/09 00:40LEI-LIV1:2 
25/09 00:42EVE-WOL0:0 
25/09 00:44BHA-ARS0:1 
25/09 00:46SOU-WHU2:4 
25/09 00:48TOT-BOU3:1 
25/09 00:50LEE-MNC1:2 
25/09 00:52NEW-WOL2:2 
25/09 00:54BRE-LIV0:2 
25/09 00:56AST-SOU1:1 
25/09 00:58NOT-TOT1:3 
25/09 01:00CRY-LEI2:1 
25/09 01:02LIV-ARS4:1 
25/09 01:04EVE-NEW0:0 
25/09 01:06FUL-WHU2:1 
25/09 01:08SOU-BHA0:1 
25/09 01:10WOL-TOT1:1 
25/09 01:12LEI-LEE0:1 
25/09 01:14LIV-EVE1:0 
25/09 01:16NEW-BOU4:2 
25/09 01:18SOU-AST0:1 
25/09 01:20CRY-LEI1:1 
25/09 01:22MNC-FUL2:2 
25/09 01:24WOL-ARS0:1 
25/09 01:26NOT-BHA2:3 
25/09 01:28TOT-MNU3:3 
25/09 01:30MNC-CRY3:2 
25/09 01:32AST-ARS0:2 
25/09 01:34BOU-BHA1:3 
25/09 01:36NEW-NOT3:1 
25/09 01:38SOU-EVE2:3 
25/09 01:40MNU-WHU2:0 
25/09 01:42LEI-BHA0:1 
25/09 01:44TOT-CHE0:1 
25/09 01:46MNC-WOL2:0 
25/09 01:48LIV-NOT3:1 
25/09 01:50MNU-NEW1:1 
25/09 01:52ARS-EVE2:1 
25/09 01:54AST-LEI0:1 
25/09 01:56WOL-BOU2:1 
25/09 01:58BHA-MNC3:1 
25/09 02:00WHU-NOT4:2 
25/09 02:02FUL-BRE2:1 
25/09 02:04BOU-ARS0:1 
25/09 02:06MNC-BHA0:2 
25/09 02:08WOL-CHE0:2 
25/09 02:10LIV-TOT1:0 
25/09 02:12NOT-WHU2:1 
25/09 02:14AST-MNU4:1 
25/09 02:16CHE-BOU4:1 
25/09 02:18NEW-CRY0:1 
25/09 02:20SOU-WHU0:1 
25/09 02:22LIV-EVE3:0 
25/09 02:24LEE-BHA2:1 
25/09 02:26CRY-NOT0:0 
25/09 02:28WHU-MNU1:1 
25/09 02:30SOU-EVE1:1 
25/09 02:32CHE-BRE2:1 
25/09 02:34FUL-NOT2:2 
25/09 02:36CRY-LEE1:2 
25/09 02:38MNC-EVE2:1 
25/09 02:40SOU-LIV1:2 
25/09 02:42NEW-BRE1:1 
25/09 02:44FUL-BHA2:1 
25/09 02:46CRY-LEI2:1 
25/09 02:48CHE-WOL1:2 
25/09 02:50BOU-LIV0:2 
25/09 02:52MNU-WHU1:0 
25/09 02:54AST-FUL0:1 
25/09 02:56NOT-TOT1:0 
25/09 02:58ARS-BHA2:3 
25/09 03:00CRY-BOU0:0 
25/09 03:02LEE-BRE1:3 
25/09 03:04CHE-MNC0:3 
25/09 03:06SOU-LIV3:1 
25/09 03:08ARS-TOT2:0 
25/09 03:10WHU-NOT1:1 
25/09 03:12BOU-CRY1:3 
25/09 03:14CHE-AST0:0 
25/09 03:16MNU-TOT1:0 
25/09 03:18FUL-LIV1:0 
25/09 03:20CRY-LEE0:0 
25/09 03:22WOL-BHA0:2 
25/09 03:24TOT-AST1:1 
25/09 03:26NEW-MNU2:1 
25/09 03:28BRE-CHE1:2 
25/09 03:30MNC-LEI1:2 
25/09 03:32NOT-FUL4:1 
25/09 03:34MNU-WHU2:1 
25/09 03:36EVE-ARS1:2 
25/09 03:38CHE-BOU0:1 
25/09 03:40LEE-BHA2:2 
25/09 03:42CRY-BRE3:1 
25/09 03:44MNU-MNC1:1 
25/09 03:46BOU-CHE1:2 
25/09 03:48LIV-WHU3:1 
25/09 03:50WOL-BHA3:1 
25/09 03:52NOT-AST2:0 
25/09 03:54NEW-MNC0:2 
25/09 03:56LEE-BOU1:3 
25/09 03:58CRY-WOL3:0 
25/09 04:00CHE-FUL1:1 
25/09 04:02ARS-WHU1:0 
25/09 04:04LEE-AST2:2 
25/09 04:06BHA-BRE3:1 
25/09 04:08EVE-NEW0:2 
25/09 04:10ARS-CRY4:0 
25/09 04:12MNC-NOT2:1 
25/09 04:14BRE-TOT0:1 
25/09 04:16WOL-BOU2:0 
25/09 04:18SOU-FUL1:1 
25/09 04:20CHE-LEI3:0 
25/09 04:22BRE-TOT2:1 
25/09 04:24LIV-BOU3:0 
25/09 04:26MNC-WHU2:2 
25/09 04:28ARS-NOT2:1 
25/09 04:30NEW-AST0:1 
25/09 04:32CHE-SOU2:2 
25/09 04:34BHA-WOL1:2 
25/09 04:36NOT-LIV1:2 
25/09 04:38NEW-FUL2:0 
25/09 04:40CRY-WHU1:4 
25/09 04:42TOT-LEE1:1 
25/09 04:44BHA-BOU4:0 
25/09 04:46EVE-ARS2:0 
25/09 04:48WOL-SOU1:0 
25/09 04:50LIV-BRE3:1 
25/09 04:52NOT-WHU1:0 
25/09 04:54LEI-FUL2:2 
25/09 04:56TOT-MNC1:0 
25/09 04:58EVE-NEW2:2 
25/09 05:00WHU-BHA2:1 
25/09 05:02NOT-CRY1:0 
25/09 05:04TOT-MNU0:0 
25/09 05:06MNC-EVE1:2 
25/09 05:08WOL-SOU1:3 
25/09 05:10LEI-AST0:2 
25/09 05:12TOT-NEW0:0 
25/09 05:14LEE-ARS0:1 
25/09 05:16SOU-CRY3:1 
25/09 05:18BOU-BRE2:1 
25/09 05:20NOT-MNC0:1 
25/09 05:22EVE-AST2:2 
25/09 05:24CHE-LEI2:2 
25/09 05:26BOU-SOU2:2 
25/09 05:28CRY-NEW1:0 
25/09 05:30BRE-LIV1:1 
25/09 05:32FUL-ARS4:1 
25/09 05:34TOT-LEI2:2 
25/09 05:36LEE-CRY2:3 
25/09 05:38LIV-BOU4:0 
25/09 05:40WHU-BRE0:1 
25/09 05:42MNU-MNC1:1 
25/09 05:44BHA-AST3:0 
25/09 05:46SOU-EVE1:3 
25/09 05:48BOU-TOT3:0 
25/09 05:50LEI-MNC0:0 
25/09 05:52LEE-CHE3:2 
25/09 05:54CRY-LIV1:3 
25/09 05:56BRE-BOU1:0 
25/09 05:58FUL-ARS1:0 
25/09 06:00WOL-BHA0:0 
25/09 06:02CHE-MNC1:2 
25/09 06:04MNU-LEE0:0 
25/09 06:06WHU-SOU1:0 
25/09 06:08BOU-NOT2:2 
25/09 06:10BHA-WOL2:4 
25/09 06:12BRE-ARS1:1 
25/09 06:14EVE-FUL2:0 
25/09 06:16NEW-LEI1:1 
25/09 06:18LEE-TOT1:3 
25/09 06:20BHA-WHU1:3 
25/09 06:22NOT-LIV1:0 
25/09 06:24BOU-SOU3:1 
25/09 06:26MNU-EVE1:0 
25/09 06:28AST-TOT1:0 
25/09 06:30NEW-MNC0:1 
25/09 06:32WHU-NOT0:1 
25/09 06:34BHA-MNU2:0 
25/09 06:36BOU-TOT1:3 
25/09 06:38NEW-LEI1:3 
25/09 06:40LEE-AST2:0 
25/09 06:42BRE-FUL0:1 
25/09 06:44WHU-WOL0:0 
25/09 06:46BHA-NEW3:3 
25/09 06:48BOU-EVE1:2 
25/09 06:50ARS-NOT3:1 
25/09 06:52LEI-WOL1:0 
25/09 06:54SOU-TOT1:1 
25/09 06:56LIV-WHU4:2 
25/09 06:58MNC-CRY3:2 
25/09 07:00NOT-WOL0:2 
25/09 07:02ARS-FUL1:0 
25/09 07:04EVE-LEI2:1 
25/09 07:06WHU-NEW0:1 
25/09 07:08SOU-LIV1:0 
25/09 07:10AST-NOT0:0 
25/09 07:12ARS-LEI1:2 
25/09 07:14NEW-TOT2:2 
25/09 07:16FUL-CHE0:0 
25/09 07:18LIV-CRY4:2 
25/09 07:20EVE-WOL2:2 
25/09 07:22SOU-LEI1:2 
25/09 07:24NEW-BRE1:0 
25/09 07:26ARS-MNU0:0 
25/09 07:28AST-LIV1:1 
25/09 07:30WOL-MNC2:2 
25/09 07:32FUL-LEE0:0 
25/09 07:34SOU-CHE1:4 
25/09 07:36TOT-LIV1:1 
25/09 07:38NEW-LEI0:1 
25/09 07:40LEE-NOT4:1 
25/09 07:42EVE-FUL3:0 
25/09 07:44BHA-BOU5:1 
25/09 07:46CRY-SOU1:4 
25/09 07:48WOL-LIV2:3 
25/09 07:50AST-LEE1:4 
25/09 07:52NEW-LEI1:1 
25/09 07:54MNU-MNC1:2 
25/09 07:56BOU-BHA1:2 
25/09 07:58LEE-WHU1:1 
25/09 08:00FUL-AST1:1 
25/09 08:02EVE-LIV1:2 
25/09 08:04BHA-ARS0:2 
25/09 08:06BRE-NEW0:0 
25/09 08:08WHU-LEI1:0 
25/09 08:10AST-FUL2:2 
25/09 08:12EVE-SOU0:0 
25/09 08:14MNC-BHA4:0 
25/09 08:16LEI-MNU1:3 
25/09 08:18BRE-BOU2:0 
25/09 08:20CHE-FUL0:1 
25/09 08:22WHU-MNC0:2 
25/09 08:24NOT-TOT2:2 
25/09 08:26NEW-WOL2:0 
25/09 08:28MNU-LIV1:1 
25/09 08:30FUL-AST1:3 
25/09 08:32BOU-BHA2:3 
25/09 08:34BRE-NEW1:0 
25/09 08:36CHE-LEE1:1 
25/09 08:38LEI-WHU1:1 
25/09 08:40NOT-MNC0:2 
25/09 08:42CRY-AST2:1 
25/09 08:44CHE-ARS2:2 
25/09 08:46TOT-MNU0:0 
25/09 08:48LEE-FUL2:2 
25/09 08:50BOU-NEW1:1 
25/09 08:52BHA-EVE3:2 
25/09 08:54AST-WOL1:2 
25/09 08:56BRE-ARS0:1 
25/09 08:58NOT-FUL1:2 
25/09 10:00BHA-MNU1:0 
25/09 10:02SOU-WHU2:1 
25/09 10:04NEW-BOU3:1 
25/09 10:06CHE-EVE1:2 
25/09 10:08NOT-MNC1:0 
25/09 10:10LEE-SOU2:2 
25/09 10:12WHU-BRE0:0 
25/09 10:14TOT-BOU1:1 
25/09 10:16MNC-LEI2:0 
25/09 10:18CHE-WOL1:1 
25/09 10:20BRE-CRY1:1 
25/09 10:22LEE-BOU1:1 
25/09 10:24WHU-BHA1:1 
25/09 10:26FUL-AST1:1 
25/09 10:28MNC-SOU3:0 
25/09 10:30LEE-NEW0:2 
25/09 10:32BRE-CHE2:0 
25/09 10:34MNU-FUL4:0 
25/09 10:36SOU-WOL2:3 
25/09 10:38TOT-LIV2:0 
25/09 10:40NOT-MNC0:2 
25/09 10:42AST-CRY0:1 
25/09 10:44LEE-WHU3:2 
25/09 10:46LEI-MNU2:0 
25/09 10:48BRE-BOU2:1 
25/09 10:50EVE-ARS0:2 
25/09 10:52TOT-MNC1:0 
25/09 10:54NOT-BHA2:0 
25/09 10:56LEE-MNU1:1 
25/09 10:58WOL-LEI3:1 
25/09 11:00NEW-CHE2:3 
25/09 11:02WHU-CRY1:1 
25/09 11:04ARS-BOU2:3 
25/09 11:06LEE-TOT2:2 
25/09 11:08EVE-MNC1:4 
25/09 11:10LIV-CHE1:0 
25/09 11:12AST-BRE2:2 
25/09 11:14NOT-FUL0:0 
25/09 11:16EVE-LEI1:0 
25/09 11:18MNC-LEE4:1 
25/09 11:20CHE-WOL3:0 
25/09 11:22LIV-MNU1:1 
25/09 11:24BRE-WHU1:1 
25/09 11:26SOU-AST2:2 
25/09 11:28NOT-FUL2:1 
25/09 11:30LEI-BOU1:1 
25/09 11:32EVE-TOT0:2 
25/09 11:34WHU-MNC1:0 
25/09 11:36AST-NEW2:2 
25/09 11:38BOU-MNU0:0 
25/09 11:40WOL-LEE2:0 
25/09 11:42LIV-CHE3:1 
25/09 11:44BHA-NOT1:0 
25/09 11:46SOU-LEI1:0 
25/09 11:48BRE-LEE1:1 
25/09 11:50LIV-CHE3:1 
25/09 11:52TOT-MNC1:3 
25/09 11:54MNU-NEW1:1 
25/09 11:56NOT-LEI2:3 
25/09 11:58EVE-BOU2:0 
25/09 12:00BHA-CRY3:0 
25/09 12:02MNU-LIV2:1 
25/09 12:04FUL-WOL1:1 
25/09 12:06WHU-LEI2:1 
25/09 12:08TOT-SOU3:1 
25/09 12:10LIV-MNC2:1 
25/09 12:12CRY-ARS1:2 
25/09 12:14AST-BRE1:0 
25/09 12:16FUL-LEI0:1 
25/09 12:18MNC-NEW1:1 
25/09 12:20BOU-TOT1:2 
25/09 12:22WOL-LEE1:3 
25/09 12:24EVE-WHU1:2 
25/09 12:26AST-LEI4:0 
25/09 12:28CRY-FUL2:0 
25/09 12:30LEE-BRE2:2 
25/09 12:32WOL-CHE1:3 
25/09 12:34AST-BOU3:1 
25/09 12:36MNU-ARS0:0 
25/09 12:38BRE-WHU2:0 
25/09 12:40FUL-TOT1:2 
25/09 12:42CRY-EVE3:2 
25/09 12:44BOU-LIV0:1 
25/09 12:46WHU-NOT1:1 
25/09 12:48TOT-BRE2:1 
25/09 12:50FUL-AST1:2 
25/09 12:52ARS-CHE2:2 
25/09 12:54LIV-BHA1:1 
25/09 12:56WOL-NOT1:0 
25/09 12:58CRY-LEE1:2 
25/09 13:00MNU-FUL2:1 
25/09 13:02WHU-MNC0:2 
25/09 13:04BOU-SOU0:2 
25/09 13:06BRE-WOL1:1 
25/09 13:08BHA-LEI1:0 
25/09 13:10LIV-FUL3:0 
25/09 13:12ARS-AST0:1 

FutsalInternational ClubsCopa Libertadores

25/09 00:00Barracas - San Martin de Porres1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
25/09 03:00Bucaneros La Guaira - CD Meta1:2 (0:1, 1:1)

FutsalBrazilLNF

25/09 01:00Carlos Barbosa - Cresol/Marreco Futsal1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
25/09 02:30Jaragua Futsal - Joacaba3:2 (2:0)

FutsalArgentinaSegunda

25/09 02:30CASD Camioneros - Jorge Newbery2:4 (1:1)

FutsalArgentinaPrimera Division

25/09 02:30Atlanta Futsal - El Talar1:0 (0:0)

FutsalRussiaSuper League

25/09 11:00Sibiryak - Gazprom-Yugra2:7 (0:5, 2:2)

FutsalRomaniaLiga 1

25/09 13:00Buzau - FC Deva0:0 

FutsalRussiaCup

25/09 13:00MFK Volga Saratov - Rostov1:0 

FutsalBelarusTop League

25/09 13:00Dorozhnik Minsk - BCH Gomel0:0 

FutsalPortugalSuper Cup, Women

25/09 13:00Benfica (w) - Nun Alvares (w)1:0 

VolleyballUSANCAA, Women

25/09 00:00George Mason Patriots (w) - Virginia Commonwealth Rams (w)1:3 (27:25, 17:25, 22:25, 23:25, 89:100)
25/09 00:00Southern California Trojans (w) - Washington State Cougars (w)2:3 (19:25, 27:25, 22:25, 25:19, 6:15, 99:109)
25/09 00:00Kennesaw State Owls (w) - Central Arkansas Bears (w)3:2 (25:18, 19:25, 28:26, 20:25, 15:12, 107:106)
25/09 02:00Marquette Golden Eagles (w) - Butler Bulldogs (w)3:1 (25:12, 22:25, 25:8, 25:19, 97:64)
25/09 05:00San Diego Toreros (w) - California State Northridge Matadors (w)3:1 (25:20, 25:21, 17:25, 25:18, 92:84)
25/09 05:00CSU Bakersfield (w) - Long Beach (w)0:3 (22:25, 16:25, 14:25, 52:75)
25/09 08:00Hawaii Rainbow Wahine (w) - UC Riverside Highlanders (w)3:0 (25:17, 25:23, 25:13, 75:53)

VolleyballBrazilMineiro

25/09 00:00Uberlandia / Gabarito - Montes Claros Volei1:3 (34:36, 21:25, 25:21, 21:25, 101:107)

VolleyballArgentinaU21, Youth League

25/09 00:45Centro Galicia U21 - Ciudad de Buenos Aires II U213:2 (22:25, 25:19, 24:26, 25:15, 15:11, 111:96)

VolleyballBrazilPaulista, Women

25/09 01:00Taubate (w) - Sesi Bauru (w)0:3 (20:25, 21:25, 21:25, 62:75)

VolleyballUruguayPrimera Division

25/09 01:00Bohemios - Udelar3:0 (25:19, 25:12, 25:10, 75:41)
25/09 02:30Hebraica - Nacional0:3 (33:35, 15:25, 13:25, 61:85)

VolleyballUruguayDivision C, Women

25/09 01:10Banco Republica II (w) - CyV (w)1:3 (25:20, 16:25, 14:25, 22:25, 77:95)

VolleyballUruguayDivision A

25/09 02:15Malvin - Nacional B1:3 (29:31, 25:23, 21:25, 18:25, 93:104)

VolleyballArgentinaDivision de Honor, Women

25/09 02:30Velez Sarsfield (w) - Unlam V (w)3:0 (25:18, 25:20, 25:17, 75:55)
25/09 02:30Ferro Carril Oeste (w) - San Lorenzo (w)1:3 (26:24, 24:26, 16:25, 20:25, 86:100)
25/09 03:00Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata (w) - AC Argentino (w)3:0 (25:20, 25:10, 25:16, 75:46)
25/09 03:30Boca Juniors (w) - Glorias Argentinas (w)3:0 (25:15, 25:17, 25:18, 75:50)

VolleyballUruguayDivision A, Women

25/09 02:30SJ de Carrasco B (w) - Pioneras P4 (w)1:3 (15:25, 12:25, 25:15, 17:25, 69:90)
25/09 03:00Bohemios (w) - Atletico Barbato (w)2:3 (23:25, 25:23, 25:23, 19:25, 12:15, 104:111)

VolleyballArgentinaLiga Metropolitana

25/09 03:00General Lamadrid - Colegio NS Misericordia0:3 (20:25, 22:25, 22:25, 64:75)

VolleyballArgentinaMetropolitana Cup, Women

25/09 03:25Sunderland (w) - Saenz Pena (w)3:0 (25:11, 25:19, 25:17, 75:47)

VolleyballBrazilPaulista

25/09 03:30Renata Volei Club - Sao Jose dos Campos3:1 (19:25, 28:26, 33:31, 30:28, 110:110)

VolleyballCosta Rica1st Division, Women

25/09 03:30Cartago (w) - ADV San Jose (w)1:3 (22:25, 14:25, 25:20, 22:25, 83:95)

VolleyballCosta Rica1a Division

25/09 06:00Cartago - ADV San Jose1:3 (22:25, 14:25, 25:20, 20:25, 81:95)

VolleyballRussiaLeague Pro, Women

25/09 08:10Foksi (w) - Sovy (w)3:0 (28:26, 25:19, 25:19, 78:64)
25/09 09:55Foksi (w) - Panthers (w)3:1 (9:25, 25:21, 25:23, 25:16, 84:85)

VolleyballVietnamCup, Women

25/09 10:00Hoa Chat Duc Giang Ha Noi (w) - Trang An Ninh Binh (w)0:3 (23:25, 15:25, 18:25, 56:75)

VolleyballInternationalU20, European Championship

25/09 10:30Finland U20 - Czech Republic U203:2 (30:32, 25:21, 25:23, 23:25, 15:10, 118:111)

VolleyballSwedenDivision 1

25/09 10:45Sodermalm II - Stocke2:3 (18:25, 25:20, 25:17, 16:25, 3:15, 87:102)

VolleyballCzech RepublicExtraliga Juniors, Women

25/09 10:55TJ Sokol Sternberk Youth (w) - VK Prostejov Youth (w)0:3 (13:25, 16:25, 15:25, 44:75)
25/09 10:55TJ Ostrava Youth (w) - Stresovice Youth (w)3:0 (25:13, 25:16, 25:21, 75:50)
25/09 11:00Plzen Youth (w) - TJ Sokol Frydek Mistek Youth (w)3:0 (25:23, 25:15, 25:18, 75:56)

VolleyballInternationalClub Friendly Games

25/09 11:00Mapid Minsk - Marko Vitebsk0:3 (22:25, 20:25, 18:25, 60:75)

VolleyballSpainRegional League, Women

25/09 11:00GET Blume (w) - Esplugues II (w)3:0 (25:20, 25:13, 25:8, 75:41)
25/09 11:00CV Vall D'Hebron (w) - CV Barbera (w)2:3 (25:16, 15:25, 22:25, 25:21, 11:15, 98:102)

VolleyballHungaryU20, Youth League

25/09 11:00TFSE U20 - SZESE-Gyor U200:3 (19:25, 17:25, 12:25, 48:75)
25/09 12:40Veszprem U20 - ZTE RK U200:1 (16:25, 22:19)

VolleyballInternationalClub Friendly Games, Women

25/09 11:30Ujpesti TE (w) - Calcit Kamnik (w)2:1 (27:25, 25:22, 23:25, 17:13)

VolleyballRussiaYouth League

25/09 11:30Neftyanik-UOR Orenburg Youth - Zenit Kazan Youth1:3 (28:26, 23:25, 14:25, 18:25, 83:101)

VolleyballVietnamCup

25/09 11:30Tp Ho Chi Minh City - Khanh Hoa1:1 (22:25, 25:21, 26:25)

VolleyballRussiaYouth League Cup, Women

25/09 12:30Leningradka Youth (w) - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Youth II (w)0:1 (18:25, 18:21)

VolleyballTurkeyCup

25/09 13:00TFL Altekma - Hatay B. Sehir0:0 (13:19)
25/09 13:00Belediye Plevne - Tursad0:0 (12:16)
25/09 13:00Hekimoglu GTC Bursa - Develi0:0 (16:15)

BasketballEcuadorU23, Youth League, Women

25/09 00:00Vikingos Basketball U23 (w) - Viejo William U23 (w)76:36 (36:17, 40:19, 20:11, 16:6, 23:8, 17:11)

BasketballVenezuelaLPB

25/09 01:00Trotamundos - Brillantes89:69 (34:34, 55:35, 16:14, 18:20, 25:15, 30:20)
25/09 01:00Cocodrilos - Gladiadores77:80 (42:46, 35:34, 26:21, 16:25, 17:16, 18:18)
25/09 02:00Guaiqueries - Supersonicos74:68 (40:36, 34:32, 18:16, 22:20, 15:12, 19:20)

BasketballChileU23, Youth League

25/09 01:00CD Huachipato U23 - CD Basket Conce U2387:55 (42:25, 26:10, 16:15, 19:12, 26:18)

BasketballChileCup

25/09 01:00Las Animas - Valdivia79:82 (45:38, 34:44, 18:22, 27:16, 19:28, 15:16)
25/09 02:00Puente Alto - Leones de Quilpue71:79 (36:27, 35:52, 18:13, 18:14, 12:28, 23:24)
25/09 02:00CD Aleman de Concepcion - Espanol de Talca49:74 (28:34, 9:23, 19:11, 8:22, 13:18)
25/09 02:00Municipal Chillan - CDU Concepcion54:137 (21:72, 7:34, 14:38, 17:29, 16:36)
25/09 02:00Boston College Eagles - Stadio Italiano66:57 (36:33, 18:19, 18:14, 10:14, 20:10)
25/09 02:30Temuco Nielol - CD Espanol Osorno64:96 (30:48, 34:48, 22:21, 8:27, 14:22, 20:26)

BasketballBrazilPaulista

25/09 01:30Sao Jose Dos Campos - SESI Franca BC85:99 (43:52, 42:47, 22:31, 21:21, 26:22, 16:25)

BasketballColombiaProfessional Division

25/09 02:00Condores de Cundinamarca - Cimarrones Del Choco74:86 (29:41, 45:45, 15:19, 14:22, 17:23, 28:22)

BasketballUruguayLFB, Women

25/09 02:00Aguada (w) - Defensor Sporting (w)81:63 (40:34, 41:29, 19:17, 21:17, 14:16, 27:13)

BasketballPanamaLiga Profesional

25/09 03:15Lobos de Chiriqui Bocas - Universitarios De Panama72:60 (31:20, 41:40, 16:13, 15:7, 22:14, 19:26)
25/09 05:30Centinelas Del Grupo Mica - Halcones de San Miguel68:77 (28:45, 40:32, 14:27, 14:18, 17:15, 23:17)

BasketballUruguayTorneo Metropolitano

25/09 03:30Capitol - Club Atletico Cordon55:70 (35:36, 20:34, 19:23, 16:13, 8:18, 12:16)

BasketballNicaraguaLNB

25/09 03:30Southern University Jaguars - Leon Nicaragua83:61 (38:27, 22:10, 16:17, 23:11, 22:23)
25/09 03:30UNI - Indigenas de Matagalpa85:71 (49:43, 29:20, 20:23, 16:11, 20:17)

BasketballGuatemalaLiga National, Women

25/09 04:00Alta Verapaz (w) - Jalapa (w)62:90 (18:47, 44:43, 5:30, 13:17, 28:25, 16:18)

BasketballEl SalvadorLiga Mayor

25/09 04:30Santiagueno - Isidro Metapan78:90 (42:45, 36:45, 21:22, 21:23, 13:21, 23:24)
25/09 04:30CBM Cojutepeque - Lobos Chalchuapa105:80 (58:31, 31:12, 27:19, 28:21, 19:28)
25/09 04:30CD Aguila - Quezaltepeque Biomedical83:58 (49:33, 34:25, 32:15, 17:18, 12:18, 22:7)

BasketballJapanCup

25/09 05:00Vertex Shizuoka - Yokohama Excellence83:74 (46:38, 37:36, 20:23, 26:15, 16:15, 21:21)
25/09 07:00Okayama Tryhoop - Tokyo Hachioji Trains101:93 (53:41, 48:52, 23:20, 30:21, 9:26, 39:26)
25/09 07:00Toyoda Gosei Scorpions - Kagoshima Rebnise79:75 (42:37, 37:38, 21:16, 21:21, 20:15, 17:23)

BasketballInternationalFIBA World Cup, Women

25/09 07:30Mali (w) - France (w)59:74 (32:42, 27:32, 21:17, 11:25, 14:15, 13:17)
25/09 11:00Australia (w) - Serbia (w)69:54 (36:28, 33:26, 18:10, 18:18, 17:15, 16:11)

BasketballInternationalClub Friendly Games

25/09 08:00Taiwan Bank - Tainan Ghosthawks86:108 (40:58, 46:50, 19:27, 21:31, 23:25, 23:25)
25/09 12:45New Taipei Special Attack - Yulon Luxgen Dinos62:56 (47:40, 20:18, 27:22, 15:16)
25/09 13:00Split - Pardubice13:13 (13:13)
25/09 13:00Valladolid II - Cultural Deportiva Leonesa13:20 (13:20)

BasketballRussiaCup

25/09 10:00Dinamo-MGTU - BARS-RGEU Rostov-on-Don65:84 (30:40, 35:44, 15:16, 15:24, 20:25, 15:19)
25/09 11:00Parma Perm II - Avtodor Saratov II77:50 (42:30, 35:20, 19:15, 23:15, 17:13, 18:7)

BasketballInternationalClub Friendly Games, Women

25/09 11:00Pruszkow (w) - Kibirkstis-Vici (w)63:53 (27:27, 36:26, 16:16, 11:11, 25:10, 11:16)

BasketballCzech Republic1. Liga, Women

25/09 11:00Podebrady (w) - BK Zabiny Brno II (w)57:73 (35:38, 22:35, 15:20, 20:18, 8:15, 14:20)
25/09 11:00USK Prague II (w) - Sokol Nusle (w)48:69 (18:39, 30:30, 10:22, 8:17, 16:13, 14:17)
25/09 12:00BK Havirov (w) - BK Sokol Pecky (w)39:73 (20:50, 12:23, 8:27, 8:10, 11:13)
25/09 12:00Olomouc (w) - Studanka Pardubice (w)50:39 (39:25, 22:7, 17:18, 11:14)

BasketballSpainLiga Catalana

25/09 11:30FC Barcelona II - Mataro Feimat89:71 (56:38, 33:33, 29:14, 27:24, 23:13, 10:20)

Ice HockeyCanadaQMJHL

25/09 01:00Sherbrooke - Chicoutimi Sagueneens4:1 (1:1, 1:0, 2:0)
25/09 02:00Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Rouyn-Noranda2:5 (1:4, 0:0, 1:1)

Ice HockeyUSANHL

25/09 02:00Toronto Maple Leafs - Ottawa Senators2:4 (0:0, 2:0, 0:4)
25/09 02:05Philadelphia Flyers - Boston Bruins2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1)
25/09 03:05Arizona Coyotes - St. Louis Blues4:5 (1:2, 2:1, 1:2)

Ice HockeyCanadaOHL

25/09 02:05Oshawa Generals - Hamilton Bulldogs3:1 (0:1, 2:0, 1:0)
25/09 02:05Sarnia Sting - Windsor Spitfires1:7 (0:2, 0:5, 1:0)

Ice HockeyCanadaWHL

25/09 03:00Brandon Wheat Kings - Winnipeg Ice3:3 (1:0, 0:1, 2:2)
25/09 04:00Medicine Hat Tigers - Lethbridge Hurricanes9:1 (4:1, 4:0, 1:0)
25/09 04:00Red Deer Rebels - Edmonton Oil Kings5:3 (2:2, 1:1, 2:0)
25/09 04:00Calgary Hitmen - Swift Current Broncos2:3 (1:0, 1:1, 0:1)
25/09 04:00Moose Jaw Warriors - Redgina Pats3:6 (2:1, 1:3, 0:2)
25/09 04:00Saskatoon Blades - Prince Albert Raiders2:1 (1:1, 0:0, 0:0)
25/09 04:00Prince George Cougars - Tri-City Americans3:8 (1:3, 2:1, 0:4)
25/09 04:05Everett Silvertrips - Vancouver Giants4:1 (2:0, 2:1, 0:0)
25/09 04:05Victoria Royals - Spokane Chiefs4:5 (2:2, 0:0, 2:3)
25/09 05:05Kelowna Rockets - Portland Winter Hawks5:6 (1:1, 2:1, 2:3)

Ice HockeyInternationalAsia League

25/09 09:00Red Eagles Hokkaido - Yokohama Grits7:1 (2:1, 4:0, 1:0)
25/09 10:00Anyang Halla - Nikko Ice Bucks7:2 (4:0, 2:1, 1:1)

Ice HockeyRussiaMHL

25/09 11:00Avto Yekaterinburg - Tolpar Ufa1:3 (0:1, 0:2, 1:0)
25/09 11:00Tyumenskiy Legion - Stalnye Lisy0:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:2)
25/09 11:00Sarmaty Orenburg - Omskye Yastreby3:5 (1:3, 1:1, 1:1)
25/09 12:00MHC Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk - SKA GUOR Karelia6:1 (2:0, 4:1)
25/09 13:00Ladya Tolyatti - Belye Medvedi0:1 (0:1)
25/09 13:00Almaz - MHC Dinamo St Petersburg1:0 (1:0)

Ice HockeyRussiaVHL

25/09 11:00HC Gornyak - HC Dinamo St Petersburg0:4 (0:0, 0:2, 0:2)

Ice HockeyFinlandU20, Youth League

25/09 12:40RoKi Rovaniemi U20 - K-Vantaa U203:0 (3:0)
25/09 13:00Pelicans Lahti U20 - HC Assat U200:1 (0:1)

Ice HockeyRussiaNMHL

25/09 13:00MHK Sokol Kursk - Dizel Penza0:1 (0:1)

Ice HockeyRussiaRWHL, Women

25/09 13:00Dynamo Neva (w) - Beliye Medveditsy (w)1:0 (1:0)

BaseballUSAMLB

25/09 01:10Miami Marlins - Washington Nationals4:1 (3:1, 2:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
25/09 01:10Tampa Bay Rays - Toronto Blue Jays1:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:3, 1:0, 0:0)
25/09 01:35Pittsburgh Pirates - Chicago Cubs6:0 (6:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 5:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
25/09 01:40Cincinnati Reds - Milwaukee Brewers2:10 (1:6, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:4, 0:2, 0:0, 1:3, 0:0, 0:1)
25/09 02:05Texas Rangers - Cleveland Guardians2:4 (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1, 1:1)
25/09 02:05Baltimore Orioles - Houston Astros10:11 (6:6, 0:0, 0:0, 0:2, 5:0, 1:4, 1:0, 0:0, 2:1, 1:4)
25/09 02:10Chicago White Sox - Detroit Tigers2:7 (2:3, 0:2, 0:0, 0:0, 2:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:4, 0:0, 0:0)
25/09 02:10Kansas City Royals - Seattle Mariners5:6 (5:3, 2:1, 1:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
25/09 02:10Minnesota Twins - Los Angeles Angels8:4 (7:3, 2:0, 1:0, 0:3, 1:0, 3:0, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
25/09 03:10Arizona Diamondbacks - San Francisco Giants5:2 (5:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 5:1, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
25/09 03:10Colorado Rockies - San Diego Padres3:9 (2:3, 1:6, 1:0, 0:0, 0:2, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:6, 1:0, 0:0)
25/09 04:10Los Angeles Dodgers - St. Louis Cardinals6:2 (6:0, 0:2, 1:0, 3:0, 0:0, 2:0, 0:0, 0:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)

BaseballUSAInternational League

25/09 01:35Indianapolis Indians - St. Paul3:6 (3:6)
25/09 01:35Lehigh Valley Iron Pigs - Scranton/Wilkes-Barre RailRiders1:0 (1:0)
25/09 01:35Jacksonville Jumbo Shrimp - Charlotte Knights11:13 (11:13)

BaseballUSAMiLB

25/09 02:35Omaha Storm Chasers - Iowa Cubs4:9 

BaseballUSAMiLB, Triple-A Pacific Coast League

25/09 03:05Tacoma Rainiers - Round Rock Express6:7 (2:5, 4:2, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:5, 0:0, 2:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0)
25/09 03:35Salt Lake Bees - Sacramento River Cats3:1 (3:0, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)

BaseballJapanReserve League

25/09 06:00Saitama Seibu Lions Reserve - Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles Reserve4:5 (0:2)
25/09 07:00Fukuoka Softbank Hawks Reserve - Hiroshima Toyo Carp Reserve10:1 (3:1)

BaseballJapanNPB

25/09 07:00Fukuoka Softbank Hawks - Chiba Lotte Marines10:0 (8:0, 2:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:0, 3:0, 3:0, 0:0, 2:0, 0:0, 0:0)
25/09 08:00Yomiuri Giants - Chunichi Dragons1:7 (0:5, 1:2, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:3, 1:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
25/09 12:00Tokyo Yakult Swallows - Yokohama BayStars0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
25/09 12:00Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles - Nippon Ham Fighters0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)

BaseballSouth KoreaKBO

25/09 08:00Hanwha Eagles - Doosan Bears3:5 (2:2, 1:3, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:2, 2:0, 0:3, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
25/09 08:00Kia Tigers - Samsung Lions4:3 (2:0, 2:3, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:0, 0:0, 2:0, 0:1, 0:2)
25/09 08:00KT Wiz - NC Dinos9:1 (6:0, 3:1, 0:0, 3:0, 2:0, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 2:0, 0:0)
25/09 08:00LG Twins - SSG Landers6:2 (0:0, 6:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:2, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)

BaseballChinese TaipeiCPBL

25/09 12:05Rakuten Monkeys - Fubon Guardians0:0 (0:0)
25/09 12:05Wei Chuan Dragons - Uni Lions0:2 (0:2)

CricketInternationalCaribbean Premier League

25/09 02:00Guyana Amazon Warriors - Trinbago Knight Riders173:136 

CricketAustraliaNCL, Women

25/09 03:00New South Wales Breakers (w) - Queensland Fire (w)155:159 
25/09 03:30South Australian Scorpions (w) - Victorian Spirit (w)1:1 

CricketAustraliaOne-Day Cup

25/09 03:05Victoria - Western Australia Warriors274:277 

Rugby UnionRugby UnionNational Provincial Championship

25/09 05:05Manawatu - Otago35:54 (14:28, 21:26)
25/09 05:05North Harbour - Taranaki35:19 (14:12, 21:7)
25/09 06:35Southland - Counties Manukau30:26 (10:5, 20:21)

Rugby UnionRugby UnionRussia Premier League

25/09 11:00Yenisei-STM - Strela Kazan36:33 (19:18, 17:15)

Aussie RulesAustraliaAFL, Women

25/09 06:10Gold Coast Suns (w) - Port Adelaide Power (w)46:32 (20:1, 26:31, 2:0, 18:1, 19:6, 7:25)
25/09 08:10Adelaide Crows (w) - GWS Giants (w)97:1 (53:0, 44:1, 35:0, 18:0, 13:1, 31:0)

Rugby LeagueRugby LeagueAustralia, NSW Cup

25/09 08:00Penrith Panthers II - Canterbury Bulldogs II29:22 

Confirmation

Do you really want to proceed?
OKClose

Session Expired

Please login again
Close

Multiple sessions

You have been signed out due to multiple logins. Please sign in again
OK